Liste des médaillés et Club France par année

 Année  Médaillés  Club France
2022  Téléchargez le fichier  Téléchargez le fichier
 2021  Téléchargez le fichier  Téléchargez le fichier
2020  ---  Téléchargez le fichier
2019  Téléchargez le fichier  Téléchargez le fichier
2018  Téléchargez le fichier  Téléchargez le fichier
2017  Téléchargez le fichier  Téléchargez le fichier
2016  Téléchargez le fichier  Téléchargez le fichier
2015  Téléchargez le fichier  Téléchargez le fichier
2014  Téléchargez le fichier  Téléchargez le fichier
2013  Téléchargez le fichier  Téléchargez le fichier
2012  Téléchargez le fichier  Téléchargez le fichier

 

Club France 2022 / 2023 :

 DTL (15)
 BERTIN Matthieu  BURCH Johnny  CHASTRES André
 CREMAULT Gérard  DUFIS Franck  DUTHEIL Patrick
 LABEGUERIE Yannick  LAVAL Jean-Michel  MALLARD Thierry
 MAUMON Christian  MAUZE Thierry  PORTET Nicolas
 ROUBY Thomas  SCOZZESI Franco  VALETTE Sébastien
 FOSSE UNIVERSELLE (22)
 AGEZ Mehdi  ALVES Michel  BAYSSIERES Alexandre
 BONETTI Frédéric  CHAMPIGNY Florian  COURT Frédéric
 COUVIDAT Fabien   DESBOURDES Bernadette  DEVANT Jean-Charles
 GIRARD Joël  LABARBE Bernard  LACROIX Alain
 LONGUEPEE Philippe  MANO Jean-Paul
 NEAU Stéphanie
 OLEGGINI Roland  PASQUIER Alain  PEREIRA Elodie
 PEREIRA Rosil  PETIT Jullien  PINCHON Laurent
 VINCENT James
 COMPAK SPORTING (9)
 BOUDYO Yann  CAZAUBIEL Laurent  DAYZE Christian
 GAY Guillaume  GENDREAU Alain  MENZATO Hugo
 MILAN Jean-Pierre
 PEROYS Serge  VARLET Marine
 PARCOURS (7)
 BAZIN Mattys  BAZIN Thierry  BOGEY Joël
 EYRE Denise  GIRARDET Véronique  PEROYS Serge
 PRIGENT Lilian    

 

Club France 2021 / 2022 :

 

 FOSSE UNIVERSELLE (4)
 AGEZ Thomas  COUVIDAT Fabien  MEUNIER Julien
 PINCHON Laurent    

 

Club France 2020 / 2021 :

 

 FOSSE UNIVERSELLE (2)
 COURT Frédéric  SANCIER Cyril  

 

 

Club France 2019 / 2020 :

 DTL (18)
 AUBIER Pascal  BEAU Steeven  BURCH Johnny
 CHAUMET Didier  DENIES Stéphane  DUTHEIL Patrick
 FAURE Thierry  LABEGUERIE Yannick  LAVAL Jean-Michel
 MALLARD Thierry  MAUZE Frédéric  MIREBEAU Isaac
 MOUTIC Tom  PEYROT Laurent  PINARD Gérard
 ROUBY Thomas  SCOZZESI Franco  SERAL Marie-Claude
 FOSSE UNIVERSELLE (30)
 AGEZ Mehdi  AGEZ Thomas  ALVES Michel
 ARNAUDEIX Caroline  CHARLES Annie  CHAVEGRAND Yves
 COURT Frédéric  COUVIDAT Fabien   DEVANT Jean-Charles
 DUMAS Vivien  FOUSSARD Ludovic  GAITAN Serge
 GIRARD Joël  LABARBE Bernard  LANDOIS Jean-Pierre
 LIABASTRE André-Claude  LONGUEPEE Philippe  MANO Jean-Paul
 MASSARTIC Jean-Paul  MEUNIER Julien  NEAU Stéphanie
 OLEGGINI Roland  PASCHIER Pascal  PEREIRA Elodie
 PEREIRA Rosil  PINCHON Laurent  RENAUD Patrice
 SANCIER Cyril  SERNA Gaétan  VILLATE Michel
 COMPAK SPORTING (18)
 BAZIN Thierry  BOUDYO Yann  BRIOLAIS Téo
 CASTAGNA Jean-Claude  DARAGNEZ Ludovic  DAYZE Christian
 DORGAMBIDE André  EVENO Mathieu  EYRE Denise
 GABORIEAU Nathaël  GAY Alexandre  GAY Guillaume
 GERVAISE Karine  KRESS Johann  MILAN Jean-Pierre
 PEROYS Serge  RIZZO Guy  VARLET Marine
 PARCOURS (12)
 BAZIN Thierry  BOUDYO Yann  BRIOLAIS Téo
 CAZAUBIEL Laurent  DORGAMBIDE André  GAY Guillaume
 GENDREAU Alain  LABAU Jean-Luc  MILAN Jean-Pierre
 PEROYS Serge  RIZZO Guy  VIRONNEAU Yannick